Home|Sign In
Boys U12 (06) Rec, Winter 2018    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Boys U12 (06) Rec, Winter 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Clasico 9 6600102518971.000
REAL SOCIEDAD 6600701418561.000
WL Leon 6510522115310.833
republic 6420492912200.667
The Thunder 6420334212-90.667
Cobras 633020339-130.500
West Sac Blaugranas 624023346-110.333
Ghosts of Past Pride 624027506-230.333
King Cobras 624014466-320.333
Rebels 615023543-310.167
Kings 50508470-390.000
U12 Free Agent 50504500-460.000

  Boys U12 (06) Rec, Winter 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 6   REAL SOCIEDAD 13 - 2 King Cobras Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 6   The Thunder 9 - 2 Kings Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 6   West Sac Blaugranas 2 - 11 republic Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 6   Clasico 9 13 - 1 Cobras Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 6   U12 Free Agent  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Ghosts of Past Pride  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Rebels 4 - 10 WL Leon Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 13   Clasico 9 13 - 0 The Thunder Complete 01 Main Field Regularrosales
Sat-Jan 13   republic 4 - 9 REAL SOCIEDAD Complete 01 Main Field Regularrosales
Sat-Jan 13   King Cobras 6 - 1 Kings Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Jan 13   WL Leon 9 - 2 West Sac Blaugranas Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Jan 13   Ghosts of Past Pride 8 - 5 Rebels Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Jan 13   Cobras 2 - (Forfeit) 0 U12 Free Agent Complete 01 Main Field RegularRecostodio
Sat-Jan 20   West Sac Blaugranas 5 - 2 Ghosts of Past Pride Complete 01 Main Field Regularrosales
Sat-Jan 20   Cobras 7 - 3 Rebels Complete 01 Main Field Regularrosales
Sat-Jan 20   REAL SOCIEDAD 6 - 3 WL Leon Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 20   republic 11 - 3 King Cobras Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 20   Clasico 9  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Kings  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   The Thunder 9 - 4 U12 Free Agent Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 27   Kings P U12 Free Agent Postponed 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 27   King Cobras 0 - 13 Clasico 9 Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 27   WL Leon 12 - 4 republic Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 27   Ghosts of Past Pride 2 - 16 REAL SOCIEDAD Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Jan 27   Cobras 5 - 1 West Sac Blaugranas Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Jan 27   Rebels 3 - 8 The Thunder Complete 01 Main Field RegularRecostodio
Sat-Feb 3   Kings 3 - 5 Rebels Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 3   WL Leon 8 - 1 King Cobras Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 3   republic 14 - 0 Ghosts of Past Pride Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 3   The Thunder 6 - 5 West Sac Blaugranas Complete 01 Main Field RegularRecostodio
Sat-Feb 3   REAL SOCIEDAD  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Cobras  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Clasico 9 26 - 0 U12 Free Agent Complete 01 Main Field RegularRecostodio
Sat-Feb 10   Cobras 3 - 5 republic Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Feb 10   Ghosts of Past Pride 11 - 0 U12 Free Agent Complete 01 Main Field RegularVargas
Sat-Feb 10   Rebels 3 - 18 Clasico 9 Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 10   King Cobras  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   WL Leon  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   West Sac Blaugranas 8 - 1 Kings Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 10   The Thunder 1 - 15 REAL SOCIEDAD Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 17   Kings 1 - 19 Clasico 9 Complete 01 Main Field RegularNouvet
Sat-Feb 17   Ghosts of Past Pride 4 - 10 WL Leon Complete 01 Main Field RegularNouvet
Sat-Feb 17   King Cobras 2 - (Forfeit) 0 U12 Free Agent Complete 01 Main Field RegularNouvet
Sat-Feb 17   REAL SOCIEDAD 11 - 2 Cobras Complete 01 Main Field RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 17   West Sac Blaugranas  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   republic  v  BYE Result Pending 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   1st Place  v  4th Place 11:00 AM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 11:40 AM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   5th Place  v  8th Place 12:20 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   6th Place  v  7th Place 1:00 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   10th Place  v  BYE TBA 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   11th Place  v  BYE TBA 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   9th Place  v  12th Place 1:40 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   CHAMPIONSHIP  v  CHAMPIONSHIP 11:00 AM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   CONSOLATION  v  CONSOLATION 11:40 AM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Winner 5v8  v  Winner 6v7 12:20 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Loser 5v8  v  Loser 6v7 1:00 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Winner 9th v 12th  v  BYE TBA 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Loser 9v12  v  BYE TBA 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   10th Place  v  11th Place 1:40 PM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   winner 9v12  v  winner 10v11 11:00 AM 01 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   loser 9v12  v  loser 10v11 11:40 AM 01 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: CoEd
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2018
End Date: 3/17/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $625.00
Player Fee: $10.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use